Find a Surgeon

    • Dr Rafael Acosta GEELONG, BALLARAT, WARRNAMBOOL

      494
    • Dr Russell Aldred DARLINGHURST

      495
    • Dr Bruce Allbrook WEST PERTH

      496
    • Dr Christopher Allen SUBIACO

      497
    • Dr Neil Allen IPSWICH

      619
    • Dr Namrata Anavekar HEIDELBERG

      862
    • Dr Brett Archer SOUTHBANK

      626
    • Professor Mark Ashton PARKVILLE

      498
    • Dr Vani Prasad Atluri NORTH ADELIADE

      868
    • Dr Gary Avery NEWCASTLE

      499
    • Dr Stuart Bade BRISBANE

      620
    • Dr Charles Baillieu NOBLE PARK

      500
    • Dr Mark Baldwin ESSENDON, BUNDOORA, SUNBURY

      501
    • Dr Assad Bangash TOOWOOMBA, URRAWEEN

      503
    • Dr Geoffrey Barnett HAWTHORN EAST

      504
    • Associate Professor Hugh Bartholomeusz GREENSLOPES

      505
    • Dr Richard Barton KEW

      506
    • Dr Gerard Bayley GREENSLOPES

      507
    • Dr John Beer CANTERBURY, WANTIRNA

      508
    • Associate Professor Felix Behan PARKVILLE

      509
    • Dr Paul Belt FORTITUDE VALLEY

      510
    • Dr Christopher Bennett SUNBURY

      511
    • Dr Timothy Bennett FITZROY

      512
    • Dr Theo Birch FORTITUDE VALLEY, BIRTINYA

      513
    • Dr William Blake MALVERN

      514
    • Dr Lewis Blennerhassett SUBIACO

      630
    • Dr Richard Bloom TOORAK

      515
    • Dr Catherine Boorer SYDNEY

      516
    • Dr Robert Boyle LAUNCESTON, BONDI JUNCTION, KANGAROO POINT

      517
    • Dr Alan Breidahl BRIGHTON

      518
    • Dr Patrick Briggs SUBIACO

      519
    • Dr Andrew Broadhurst NEWSTEAD

      520
    • Dr Adrian Brooks BELMONT, NEDLANDS, JOONDALUP

      521
    • Dr Lee Brown BIRTINYA

      522
    • Dr Timothy Brown BERWICK, FRANKSTON

      523
    • Dr Frank Bruscino-Raiola KEW

      524
    • Dr Garry Buckland MOSMAN, RANDWICK

      525
    • Dr John Buntine CAMBERWELL

      611
    • Dr Jonathan Burge KEW, PARKVILLE

      526
    • Dr James Burt MALVERN, WANTIRNA

      527
    • Dr Phillip Bushell-Guthrie MACKAY

      528
    • Dr Peter Callan GEELONG

      618
    • Dr David Caminer POTTS POINT, WOLLONGONG

      529
    • Dr David Campbell BRISBANE

      530
    • Dr Andrew Campbell-Lloyd SOUTHPORT

      531
    • Dr Yugesh Caplash GLENELG

      532
    • Dr Ian Carlisle AM MALVERN

      533
    • Dr Bernard Carney ADELAIDE

      534
    • Dr Andrew Castley HOBART

      535
    • Dr Peter Catt

      536
    • Dr Andrew Cavallo BOX HILL, RINGWOOD EAST, VERMONT

      537
    • Dr Simon Ceber SOUTH YARRA

      538
    • Dr Jeon Cha SYDNEY, ST LEONARDS

      539
    • Dr Stephen Chan SUBIACO

      540
    • Dr Lionel Chang BURWOOD

      541
    • Dr Ajay Chauhan EAST MELBOURNE

      542
    • Dr Eddie Cheng AUCHENFLOWER

      543
    • Dr David Chin AUCHENFLOWER, CABOOLTURE

      544
    • Associate Professor Sydney Ch'ng NORTH SYDNEY, CAMPERDOWN

      545
    • Dr David Chong MELBOURNE

      546
    • Dr Ellis Choy NORTHBRIDGE, COFFS HARBOUR

      547
    • Dr Sharon Chu

      874
    • Dr Frederick Clarke MOSMAN, NORTH GOSFORD

      548
    • Dr Heather Cleland PARKVILLE, MELBOURNE

      549
    • Dr William Cockburn AUCHENFLOWER

      550
    • Dr Tony Connell SUBIACO

      551
    • Professor Christopher Coombs BRIGHTON

      552
    • Dr Timothy Cooper AM NEDLANDS

      553
    • Professor Rodney Cooter ADELAIDE

      609
    • Dr Charles Cope MOSMAN, WAHROONGA, GOSFORD

      554
    • Dr Robert Coren NORTH ADELAIDE

      555
    • Dr Brigid Corrigan SUBIACO, SUBIACO, MURDOCH

      556
    • Dr John Crock WANTIRNA

      557
    • Dr Andrew Crocker SUBIACO, MURDOCH, MIDLAND

      558
    • Dr Samuel Cunneen WEST PERTH

      559
    • Dr Paul Curtin

      615
    • Dr Catharine Darcy

      560
    • Professor David David NORTH ADELAIDE

      561
    • Dr Howard De Torres EDGECLIFF, SOUTH WENTWORTHVILLE

      562
    • Dr Nicola Dean BEDFORD PARK

      623
    • Associate Professor Anand Deva MIRANDA, MACQUARIE UNIVERSITY

      563
    • Dr Raminder Dhillon WANTIRNA

      564
    • Dr Richard Dickinson BENDIGO

      565
    • Dr Eddy Dona BELLA VISTA

      566
    • Dr Simon Donahoe MELBOURNE

      567
    • Dr Robert Donato HEIDELBERG HEIGHTS, RICHMOND

      568
    • Dr Michael Dowd KINGSWOOD, MACQUARIE UNIVERSITY

      569
    • Dr Mark Doyle TUGUN

      571
    • Dr Robert Drielsma BONDI JUNCTION, WAGGA WAGGA, CAMDEN

      572
    • Dr Mark Duncan-Smith WEST PERTH, BUNBURY, COTTESLOE

      573
    • Dr Mark Edinburg BAULKHAM HILLS, CHATSWOOD, RICHMOND

      575
    • Dr Timothy Edwards ADELAIDE

      576
    • Dr Edmund Ek RICHMOND

      577
    • Dr James Emmett SPRING HILL

      578
    • Dr Sian Fairbank EAST MELBOURNE

      579
    • Dr Ross Farhadieh DARLING POINT, BRUCE

      580
    • Dr Gillian Farrell BRIGHTON

      581
    • Dr Hamish Farrow HAWTHORN

      582
    • Dr Alan Ferguson GARRAN

      583
    • Associate Professor Antonio Fernandes LIVERPOOL

      584
    • Dr Scott Ferris EAST MELBOURNE

      585
    • Dr Michael Findlay PARKVILLE

      875
    • Dr Tim Finucan KIPPA RING

      586
    • Dr Walter Flapper NORTH ADELAIDE, NORTH ADELAIDE

      587
    • Dr John Flood HORNSBY, MONA VALE, GREENWICH

      588
    • Dr Stephen Flood HEIDELBERG HEIGHTS

      589
    • Dr Lisa Friederich BONDI JUNCTION

      590
    • Dr James Gaffield BUNDABERG, MOUNT PLEASANT

      591
    • Dr Dilip Gahankari BENOWA, TUGUN

      632
    • Dr Robert Gates ST LEONARDS

      633
    • Associate Professor Mark Gianoutsos RANDWICK

      634
    • Dr John Giles SYDNEY, MOSMAN

      635
    • Dr David Gillett COTTESLOE

      612
    • Dr Rowan Gillies ST LEONARDS, PORT MACQUARIE

      636
    • Dr Raymond Goh FORTITUDE VALLEY, CLEVELAND

      627
    • Dr Andrew Greensmith MALVERN

      637
    • Dr Philip Griffin BELAIR

      638
    • Dr Damien Grinsell ESSENDON, EAST MELBOURNE

      639
    • Dr Reuven Gurfinkel NEDLANDS

      640
    • Dr Roger Haddad

      870
    • Dr Reema Hadi GYMEA

      863
    • Dr Richard Hamilton CUMBERLAND PARK

      641
    • Dr Mark Hanikeri SUBIACO, SUBIACO

      642
    • Dr Matthew Hansen WEST PERTH

      643
    • Dr Warwick Harper MANLY, NORTH SYDNEY, DEEWHY

      644
    • Dr Richard Harries NORTH ADELAIDE, SALISBURY, HENLEY BEACH

      645
    • Dr Isaac Harvey NORTH ADELAIDE

      647
    • Dr Megan Hassall ST LEONARDS

      648
    • Dr Peter Hayward PENRITH

      649
    • Dr Isolde Hertess CAIRNS, CAIRNS

      650
    • Dr Timothy Hewitt SUBIACO

      651
    • Dr Del Hinckley HERSTON

      652
    • Dr Kevin Ho RANDWICK, BELLA VISTA

      653
    • Professor Tony Holmes MELBOURNE

      654
    • Dr Ian Holten GEELONG, BALLARAT, WARRNAMBOOL

      655
    • Dr Nicholas Houseman MALVERN

      656
    • Dr Janet Huang SUNNYBANK

      657
    • Dr Jeremy Hunt EDGECLIFF, GWYNNEVILLE

      658
    • Associate Professor David Hunter-Smith MORNINGTON

      659
    • Dr Gazi Hussain ERINA, MACQUARIE PARK

      660
    • Dr Scott Ingram SOUTH BRISBANE

      661
    • Dr Andrew Ives PRAHRAN

      662
    • Dr Amy Jeeves ADELAIDE

      663
    • Dr Roland Jiang CHATSWOOD, LIVERPOOL

      664
    • Associate Professor Bruce Johnstone MELBOURNE, HEIDELBERG

      665
    • Dr Allan Kalus WINDSOR

      666
    • Dr Tony Kane BRISBANE

      667
    • Dr Siddharth Karanth HOBART

      668
    • Dr James Katsaros NORTH ADELAIDE

      669
    • Dr Cameron Keating

      96
    • Dr Daniel Kennedy FORTITUDE VALLEY

      670
    • Associate Professor Frank Kimble HOBART

      672
    • Dr John Kippen MONA VALE, WAHROONGA

      673
    • Dr Robert Knight SYDNEY, KOGARAH, WOLLONGONG

      426
    • Dr Adrian Knox KOGARAH

      674
    • Dr Gary Kode LAUNCESTON

      675
    • Dr Mark Kohout ULTIMO, ORANGE

      676
    • Dr Ilias Kotronakis KOGARAH

      677
    • Dr Rohit Kumar LEICHHARDT, KINGSWOOD

      678
    • Dr Johnny Kwei ST LEONARDS, CHATSWOOD

      679
    • Dr Thomas Lam WESTMEAD, MACQUARIE UNIVERSITY

      680
    • Dr Quoc Lam ADELAIDE

      953
    • Dr Clayton Lang ADELAIDE

      624
    • Dr Peter Laniewski BELLA VISTA, ERINA, ALBURY

      682
    • Dr Craig Layt SOUTHPORT, BALLINA

      684
    • Dr Kenneth Lee CAMPERDOWN, WOLLSTONECRAFT

      685
    • Dr Mark Lee SUBIACO

      686
    • Dr Mathew Lee MORNINGTON

      687
    • Dr Paul Lendvay WOOLLAHRA

      688
    • Associate Professor Michael Leung NOBLE PARK

      690
    • Associate Professor Richard Lewandowski BRISBANE

      691
    • Dr Gary Liew BOX HILL, BORONIA, MINYAMA

      692
    • Dr Steven Liew DARLINGHURST, DARLINGHURST

      693
    • Dr Eugene Lim RICHMOND, MOONEE PONDS

      694
    • Dr Jake Lim WESTMEAD, CASTLE HILL

      695
    • Dr Frank Lin BOX HILL NORTH

      696
    • Dr Juanita Ling TOWNSVILLE

      697
    • Dr Malcolm Linsell RICHMOND, AITKENVALE

      698
    • Dr Cheng Lo GLEN IRIS, WERRIBEE

      699
    • Dr Michelle Lodge NORTH ADELAIDE

      700
    • Dr Nicholas Lotz MOSMAN, BROOKVALE

      701
    • Dr Brendan Louie SUNNYBANK

      864
    • Dr Robert Love WEST PERTH

      631
    • Dr Jacob Lucas EAST KEW, COBURG

      702
    • Dr Daniel Luo BELMONT, NEDLANDS, ROCKINGHAM

      703
    • Dr Geoffrey Lyons BURWOOD, CAMPBELLTOWN

      704
    • Dr Kirstie MacGill MELBOURNE, LOWER TEMPLESTOWE

      705
    • Dr Cameron Mackay SPRING HILL

      706
    • Dr Mark Magnusson TOOWOOMBA, MAIN BEACH

      707
    • Dr Eldon Mah EAST MELBOURNE, FITZROY, MITCHAM

      708
    • Dr Ravi Mahajani PARAP

      709
    • Dr Nicholas Marshall ADELAIDE, STIRLING

      711
    • Dr Damian Marucci KOGARAH, MIRANDA

      712
    • Dr Simone Matousek POTTS POINT

      713
    • Dr Richard Maxwell HAWTHORN EAST, WILLIAMSTOWN

      714
    • Dr Michael McCleave ADELAIDE

      715
    • Dr David McCombe FITZROY

      716
    • Dr Anthony McDonald GEELONG

      718
    • Dr Ian McDougall SOUTHPORT

      719
    • Dr Michael McGlynn OAM SYDNEY

      720
    • Dr Mark McGovern MAROOCHYDORE

      721
    • Dr Douglas McManamny HAWTHORN EAST

      722
    • Dr Allan Meares HUNTERS HILL

      723
    • Dr Bryan Mendelson TOORAK

      724
    • Dr Peter Menz UNLEY

      725
    • Dr Steven Merten SYDNEY, MACQUARIE UNIVERSITY

      726
    • Dr Marcia Mickelburgh CAIRNS

      727
    • Dr Vladimir Milovic HAWTHORN, DEAKIN

      729
    • Dr Mansoor Mirkazemi MELBOURNE

      730
    • Dr Michael Miroshnik BONDI JUNCTION

      731
    • Dr Yezdi Mistry BELMONT

      2780
    • Dr Kirstin Miteff NEW LAMBTON HEIGHTS

      871
    • Dr Elias Moisidis BANKSTOWN, DARLINGHURST

      733
    • Dr Sheree Moko GOLD COAST

      734
    • Dr Darren Molony ADELAIDE

      735
    • Dr Nicholas Moncrieff CHARLESTOWN

      736
    • Dr Tony Moore ADELAIDE

      737
    • Dr Mark Moore NORTH ADELAIDE, SALISBURY

      738
    • Dr Pouria Moradi WOOLLOOMOOLOO, EAST SYDNEY

      739
    • Dr David Morgan BRIGHTON

      740
    • Professor Wayne Morrison FITZROY

      742
    • Dr Adel Morsi ASCOT VALE, WILLIAMSTOWN, WERRIBEE

      743
    • Dr Christopher Moss TOORAK

      744
    • Dr Carmen Munteanu DONCASTER

      745
    • Dr Keith Mutimer BRIGHTON

      746
    • Dr Derek Neoh EAST MELBOURNE

      747
    • Dr Warwick Nettle BONDI JUNCTION

      748
    • Dr John Newton WARNERS BAY

      592
    • Dr Sally Ng SURREY HILLS

      444
    • Dr Natalie Ngan RICHMOND, GEELONG

      593
    • Dr Quan Ngo CABRAMATTA WEST

      616
    • Dr Anh Nguyen PERTH

      594
    • Dr Hanh Nguyen BELMONT, NEDLANDS, ROCKINGHAM

      595
    • Dr Sean Nicklin RANDWICK

      596
    • Dr Markus Nikitins ADELAIDE, MODBURY

      1233
    • Dr Shiby Ninan TIWI ISLANDS, DARWIN

      597
    • Dr Benjamin Norris BONDI JUCTION, BELLA VISTA

      598
    • Dr Paul O'Keeffe BROOKVALE, ST LEONARDS

      617
    • Dr Norman Olbourne PALM BEACH

      600
    • Dr Susan O'Mahony BRISBANE

      762
    • Dr Shane O'Neill BROOKVALE

      763
    • Dr Shuo Ou Yang GLENWOOD

      463
    • Dr Simon Overstall MALVERN, EAST BENTLEIGH

      764
    • Dr Alenka Paddle

      872
    • Dr Rohan Page SUBIACO, SUBIACO

      765
    • Dr Tim Papadopoulos LANE COVE, PENRITH, PYRMONT

      3108
    • Dr Remo Papini NEDLANDS, NEDLANDS

      767
    • Dr Chandra Patel BRUCE

      768
    • Dr Jane Paterson RICHMOND

      769
    • Dr Ian Patterson WEST LAKES

      770
    • Professor Robert Pearce AM NEDLANDS

      771
    • Professor Anthony Penington PARKVILLE

      772
    • Dr Darrell Perkins KOGARAH, CARINGBAH

      774
    • Dr Justin Perron SOUTH BRISBANE

      775
    • Dr Julian Peters MELBOURNE

      776
    • Dr Matthew Peters FORTITUDE VALLEY, HERSTON

      628
    • Dr Alexander Phoon WOOLLOOMOOLOO

      777
    • Dr Yun Phua SOUTH BRISBANE, SOUTH BRISBANE

      861
    • Dr Miklos Pohl OAM EAST MELBOURNE, WERRIBEE

      778
    • Dr Anthony Porter ADELAIDE

      779
    • Dr Alexa Potter BEDFORD PARK

      780
    • Dr Angelo Preketes KINGSWOOD

      781
    • Dr Timothy Proudman ADELAIDE

      782
    • Dr Marcus Pyragius NORTH ADELAIDE

      783
    • Dr Michael Quinn BOWRAL

      784
    • Dr Paul Quinn SUBIACO

      785
    • Dr Richard Rahdon GEELONG

      786
    • Dr Yasantha Rajapakse BONDI JUNCTION

      787
    • Dr Anand Ramakrishnan KEW

      788
    • Dr Peter Randle NEDLANDS

      789
    • Dr Jeremy Rawlins PERTH, MURDOCH, PERTH

      790
    • Dr Chaithan Reddy ST LEONARDS

      791
    • Dr Michael Richards CASTLECRAG, DUBBO

      792
    • Dr Jeremy Richardson CARLTON, SOUTH YARRA, BERWICK

      793
    • Dr Philip Richardson HAMILTON, KIPPA RING, SOUTHPORT

      794
    • Dr Sophie Ricketts RICHMOND

      795
    • Dr Peter Riddell BELAIR

      796
    • Dr Morris Ritz MALVERN

      797
    • Dr Joseph Rizk BURWOOD

      798
    • Dr Thomas Robbins FRANKSTON

      799
    • Dr Sandrine Roman CHATSWOOD

      800
    • Dr Philip Rome SYDNEY

      801
    • Dr David Ross BRIGHTON, CLAYTON, FRANKSTON

      802
    • Dr Marie Rostek MORNINGTON

      803
    • Dr Daniel Rowe GREENSLOPES

      804
    • Dr Warren Rozen LANGWARRIN

      805
    • Dr Craig Rubinstein HAWTHORN EAST

      1230
    • Dr Randall Sach ADELAIDE, ADELAIDE

      807
    • Dr Richard Sackelariou DOUBLE BAY

      808
    • Dr Andre Safvat MIRANDA, CONCORD

      809
    • Dr Stephen Salerno MOONEE PONDS, WERRIBEE

      810
    • Dr Gavin Sandercoe BELLA VISTA

      811
    • Dr Amira Sanki KOGARAH, BONDI JUNCTION

      812
    • Dr James Savundra SOUTH PERTH

      629
    • Dr Raja Sawhney SOUTHPORT

      621
    • Dr Alys Saylor FORTITUDE VALLEY

      813
    • Dr Terrence Scamp MAIN BEACH

      814
    • Dr Marc Seifman MALVERN

      865
    • Dr Graham Sellars WAHROONGA

      815
    • Dr Shireen Senewiratne CHERMSIDE

      816
    • Dr David Sharp GREENSLOPES, IPSWICH

      817
    • Dr Ramin Shayan EAST MELBOURNE, BRIGHTON

      818
    • Dr Robert Sheen BALLARAT

      819
    • Dr Andrew Simm CAMBERWELL, RINGWOOD

      820
    • Dr Adrian Sjarif KOGARAH, WOLLONGONG

      821
    • Dr Craig Smith WEST PERTH, BUNBURY, WEST PERTH

      822
    • Dr Broughton Snell BENDIGO

      622
    • Dr Naveen Somia BONDI JUNCTION, BELLA VISTA

      823
    • Dr James Southwell-Keely WOOLLAHRA, DARLINGHURST

      824
    • Dr Graeme Southwick OAM MALVERN

      825
    • Dr Murray Stapleton MELBOURNE

      826
    • Associate Professor Harvey Stern NEWTOWN, STRATHFIELD

      827
    • Dr David Stewart ST LEONARDS

      828
    • Dr Nathan Stewart SUBIACO

      829
    • Dr Luke Stradwick SOUTHPORT

      830
    • Dr Mark Strahan SOUTH PERTH

      831
    • Associate Professor Jonathan Stretch AM NORTH SYDNEY

      832
    • Dr Peter Sylaidis ADELAIDE

      833
    • Dr David Syme MORNINGTON

      834
    • Dr Ian Tassan AITKENVALE

      835
    • Dr Kourosh Tavakoli DOUBLE BAY, BELLA VISTA

      836
    • Dr Alastair Taylor DEAKIN

      837
    • Dr Kim Taylor TOORAK

      838
    • Dr Lip Teh SUBIACO, SUBIACO

      839
    • Dr Rodrigo Teixeira MELBOURNE

      840
    • Dr Patricia Terrill FRANKSTON

      841
    • Dr Leana Teston BANKSTOWN, HURSTVILLE

      842
    • Dr Sawjin Tew CHATSWOOD, DEE WHY, NOWRA

      843
    • Dr David Theile BRISBANE

      844
    • Dr Richard Theile BRISBANE

      845
    • Dr Sue Thistlethwaite RICHMOND, ESSENDON WEST

      846
    • Dr Damon Thomas MALVERN, MOONEE PONDS

      847
    • Dr Michael Thomson LAUNCESTON

      848
    • Dr Simon Thomson HOBART

      849
    • Dr Ian Timms SUBIACO

      850
    • Dr Robert Toma WARRNAMBOOL, MT GAMBIER

      851
    • Dr Tony Tonks BARTON

      852
    • Dr Dean Trotter RICHMOND

      853
    • Dr Scott Turner DEE WHY, NORTH SYDNEY, NEWCASTLE

      855
    • Dr Alister Turner CLAREMONT

      888
    • Dr Edward Van Beem PERTH

      856
    • Dr Paul van Minnen ADELAIDE

      857
    • Dr Natasha van Zyl HAWTHORN, HEIDELBERG

      858
    • Associate Professor John Vandervord ST LEONARDS

      859
    • Dr Vijith AM Vijayasekaran SUBIACO, SUBIACO, MURDOCH

      860
    • Dr Lily Vrtik EVERTON PARK, SUNNYBANK

      749
    • Dr Michael Wagels WOOLLOONGABBA

      750
    • Dr Marcus Wagstaff ADELAIDE, ADELAIDE

      751
    • Dr Robert Wainwright HAMILTON

      752
    • Dr Guy Watts WEST PERTH

      753
    • Dr Howard Webster MELBOURNE

      754
    • Dr Michael Weymouth MELBOURNE, CAMBERWELL

      614
    • Dr Dean White BOX HILL

      755
    • Dr Peter Widdowson SOUTHPORT

      756
    • Dr Anthony Williams SUBIACO, DUNCRAIG, SUBIACO

      757
    • Dr Cholm Williams CREMORNE

      758
    • Dr Jeremy Wilson MORNINGTON

      759
    • Dr Rebecca Won SPRINGHILL

      760
    • Dr Wysun Wong SUBIACO

      761
    • Winthrop Prof Fiona Wood AM MURDOCH, PERTH

      613
    • Dr Roger Woods DULWICH

      601
    • Dr Terry Wu EAST MELBOURNE, BOX HILL, MT WAVERLEY

      602
    • Dr Samuel Yang FORTITUDE VALLEY

      603
    • Dr David Ying CHADSTONE

      604
    • Dr Alex Yuen BOX HILL

      605
    • Dr Richard Zinn EPPING

      606
    • Dr Jack Zoumaras DARLING POINT

      607
    • Dr Jaeme Zwart CAIRNS

      608